Skånemästerskapet

Barometer

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb kli Hög Esl Mal Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
24 22 22 3 68
2.  John Mattsson
BK Full House
30 25 6 3 61
3.  Andreas Andersson
BK Full House
27 29 5 3 61
4.  Jonas Olsson
Höganäs BC
5 30 25 3 60
5.  Lennart Olsson
BK Stenbocken
19 14 23 3 56
6.  Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
29 5 21 3 55
7.  Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
5 17 30 3 52
8.  Patrik Pettersson
BK Playax
25 16 5 3 46
9.  Niklas Pålsson
BK Turbanen
8 18 14 3 40
10.  Robin Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
5 15 19 3 39
11.  Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 5 28 3 38
12.  Jens Lind
BK Allön
5 27 5 3 37
13.  Ulf-Arne Nilsson
BK Playax
5 26 5 3 36
14.  Christoffer Nilsson
Tollarps BK
20 9 5 3 34
15.  Gudlaugur Valgeirsson
Höganäs BC
28 5 2 33
16.  Josefine Linderoth
Spader Dam
23 5 5 3 33
 
17.  Ola Persson
BK Full House
5 23 5 3 33
18.  Leif Svantesson
BK ABeCe
22 5 5 3 32
19.  Conny Johnsson
BK Thule
26 5 2 31
20.  Anton Svärd
BK Bråhög
21 5 5 3 31
21.  Jerry Hellgren
BK Spiken
5 21 5 3 31
22.  Stefan Edin
BK Hammaren
5 5 20 3 30
23.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
29 1 29
24.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
5 24 2 29
 
25.  Oscar Lund Larsen
Höganäs BC
28 1 28
26.  Hanna Jönsson
Spader Dam
18 5 5 3 28
27.  Michael Wennberg
BK Full House
5 5 18 3 28
28.  Anneli Edvardsson
Staffanstorps BK
27 1 27
29.  Pontus Nilsson
BS Olymp
17 5 5 3 27
30.  Paul Lindfors
BK Thule
26 1 26
31.  Matz Hägg
BK Thule
16 5 5 3 26
32.  Göran Åkesson
BK ABeCe
9 11 5 3 25
33.  Kevin Carlsson
BS Olymp
24 1 24
34.  Robin Johansen
BK Playax
14 5 5 3 24
35.  Håkan Nilsson
BK Thule
5 6 13 3 24
36.  Kasandra Johansspn
BK Falcon Ladies
13 5 5 3 23
37.  Martin Järnland
Kulladals BS
5 13 5 3 23
38.  Johan Klyft
BK Full House
15 7 2 22
39.  Michael Johansson
Höganäs BC
5 12 5 3 22
40.  Danne Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
5 5 11 3 21
41.  Robin Frisk
IS Göta
20 1 20
42.  Bjarne Strand
Höganäs BC
5 10 5 3 20
43.  Göran Lengqvist
Tollarps BK
5 5 10 3 20
44.  Mattias Möller
Höganäs BC
19 1 19
45.  Jonathan Winhagen
BK Thule
5 5 9 3 19
46.  Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
5 5 8 3 18
47.  Werner Sauer
Tramo IF
17 1 17
48.  Max Andersson
Pilgårdens BC
12 5 2 17
49.  Mickael Sand
BK Bråhög
7 5 5 3 17
50.  Alf Truedsson
BS Olymp
16 1 16
51.  Jens Nilsson
Öresunds BS
11 5 2 16
52.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Allön
15 1 15
53.  Mats Jacobsson
BK Playax
10 5 2 15
54.  Bengt Löfdahl
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 3 15
55.  Cathrine Mjöbo
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
56.  Christofer Bäck
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 3 15
57.  Daniel R Blixt
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 3 15
58.  David Eriksson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 3 15
59.  Elin Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 3 15
60.  Filip Landen
BK Full House
5 5 5 3 15
61.  Frida Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 3 15
62.  Gert Lundahl
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 3 15
63.  Gunilla Oredsson
BK 1927
5 5 5 3 15
64.  Göran Ekstrand
BK Znax
5 5 5 3 15
65.  Henrik Olsson
BK Allön
5 5 5 3 15
66.  Hugo Nilsson
BK Full House
5 5 5 3 15
67.  Isabella Birthe Andreasen
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 3 15
68.  Jan-Åke Ottosson
BK Playax
5 5 5 3 15
69.  Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
5 5 5 3 15
70.  Johnny Svärdh
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 3 15
71.  Kjell Hörnstedt
Tramo IF
5 5 5 3 15
72.  Magnus Persson
BK Playax
5 5 5 3 15
73.  Mariette Andersson
BK Söder
5 5 5 3 15
74.  Monica Klasson
BK 1927
5 5 5 3 15
75.  Monika Sappelt
Halmia BS
5 5 5 3 15
76.  Patrik Asmundsson
Tramo IF
5 5 5 3 15
77.  Per Herrlin
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 3 15
78.  Per-Ola Fredriksson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 3 15
79.  Peter Östling
Getinge Bowling BK
5 5 5 3 15
80.  Pontus Rosvall
BK Full House
5 5 5 3 15
81.  Ralf Sappelt
Halmia BS
5 5 5 3 15
82.  Rickard Sjögren
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
83.  Simon Svärd
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 3 15
84.  Stefan Johansson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 3 15
85.  Stefan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 3 15
86.  Ulla Henriksson
BK 1927
5 5 5 3 15
87.  Runa Rasmussen
Olofströms FK
5 8 2 13
88.  Andreas Persson
Staffanstorps BK
12 1 12
89.  Christer Skartoft
BS Olymp
5 7 2 12
90.  Ola Brundin
Pilgårdens BC
6 5 2 11
91.  Anders Carlsson
BK Tolvåker
5 5 2 10
92.  Anders Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
93.  Ann-Margret Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
94.  Ann-Margret Persson
BK Miss
5 5 2 10
95.  Bianca Rothman
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 2 10
96.  Birgitta Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 2 10
97.  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 2 10
98.  Emma Persson
BK Miss
5 5 2 10
99.  Ewa Eliasson
BK Bells
5 5 2 10
100.  Irene Nyqvist
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
101.  Jan Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
102.  Jan-Åke Persson
BK Gamsen
5 5 2 10
103.  Kerstin Sjöberg
BK Lejonet
5 5 2 10
104.  Kristoffer Andersson
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
105.  Liselott Ekström
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
106.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
107.  Malin Johnsson
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
108.  Marcus Larsson
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
109.  Marie Johnsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
110.  Marie-Louise Hägneryd
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
111.  Marlene Pettersson
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 2 10
112.  Mats Andersson
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
113.  Mattias Johnasson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
114.  Michael Sjöberg
BK Lejonet
5 5 2 10
115.  Mikael Björnberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
116.  Pontus Törnebohm
Öresunds BS
5 5 2 10
117.  Roger Hoffström
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
118.  Rose-Marie Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
119.  Sigbritt Preütz
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
120.  Simon Strand
BK Gamsen
5 5 2 10
121.  Siv Andersson
BK Bells
5 5 2 10
122.  Stanislav Sebek
BK Ohm
5 5 2 10
123.  Tarras Jibert
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
124.  Titti Olofsson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
125.  Alexandra Olsson
BK Falcon Ladies
5 1 5
126.  Anders Kronstam
BK Tolvåker
5 1 5
127.  Anette Lindfors
BK Thule
5 1 5
128.  Anton Nilsson
BK Sösdala
5 1 5
129.  Anton Runnerstedt
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
130.  Arnar Jonsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
131.  Benjamin Åkesson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
132.  Björn Aarenstrup
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
133.  Bo Bergqvist
BK Znax
5 1 5
134.  Charlotte Carlsson
Tramo IF
5 1 5
135.  Christer Persson
BK Znax
5 1 5
136.  Conny Linängen
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
137.  Dan Nielsen
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
138.  Dennis Teisner
BK Animals
5 1 5
139.  Elvira Lindell
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
140.  Gitte Bergström
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
141.  Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
5 1 5
142.  Göran Olsson
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
143.  Hannes Magnusson
BK Hammaren
5 1 5
144.  Helene Andersson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
145.  Isidor Torkar
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
146.  Jesper Johansson
BK Frigg
5 1 5
147.  Jessica Lindqvist
Sandvikens AIK BK
5 1 5
148.  Joakim Allers
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
149.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
150.  Johanna Johansson
BK Klippan Strikers
5 1 5
151.  Jonas Ljungberg
BK Playax
5 1 5
152.  Kennet Lunderquist
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
153.  Lars Olsén
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
154.  Lars-Conny Henningsson
Team Bjuv BF
5 1 5
155.  Leif Jepsson
Tramo IF
5 1 5
156.  Leif Johansson
BK Animals
5 1 5
157.  Leni Nilsson
BK ABeCe
5 1 5
158.  Liam Söderkvist
BK Lödde
5 1 5
159.  Linus Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
160.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
5 1 5
161.  Magnus Lunderquist
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
162.  Margareta Nilsson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
163.  Martin Allers
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
164.  Micael Elfström
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
165.  Michael Karlsson
BK Animals
5 1 5
166.  Mikael Blomqvist
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
167.  Mikael Jönsson
BK ABeCe
5 1 5
168.  Mohammed Alattar
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
169.  Patrik Håkansson
BK Spiken
5 1 5
170.  Per Olof Frantzen
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
171.  Petra Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
172.  Pia Elfström
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
173.  Pontus Grönvall
BS Olymp
5 1 5
174.  Rasmus Paulsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
175.  Rickard Runnerstedt
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
176.  Roger Karlsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
177.  Roger Rothman
BK Playax
5 1 5
178.  Sandra Gustafsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
179.  Sonny Skogh
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
180.  Tobias Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
181.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
182.  Tony Larsson
BK Animals
5 1 5
183.  Vanja Mathisen Andersson
BK ABeCe
5 1 5